ACH Trophy

Spored tekem

Prihajajoče tekme

Datum
Lokacija
Domača ekipa
Ekipa v gosteh
Rezultat
Liga
20:00
Calcit Volley
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
SLO DP
18:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
Fužinar Sij Metal Ravne
POKAL SLO
20:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
Hiša na kolesih Triglav
SLO DP
20:00
SWD powervolleys DÜREN
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
CEV Champions League Volley 2023
19:00
Fužinar Sij Metal Ravne
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
SLO DP
19:00
OK Merkur Maribor
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
SLO DP
18:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
Sir Sicoma Monini PERUGIA
CEV Champions League Volley 2023
18:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
Panvita Pomgrad
SLO DP

Odigrane tekme

Datum
Lokacija
Domača ekipa
Ekipa v gosteh
Rezultat
Liga
18:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
Ziraat Bank ANKARA
2:3
CEV Champions League Volley 2023
20:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
Salonit Anhovo
3:0
SLO DP
20:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
OK Merkur Maribor
3:0
MEVZA
20:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
Calcit Volley
3:1
MEVZA
18:00
OK Črnuče
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
0:3
SLO DP
18:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
SWD powervolleys DÜREN
3:1
CEV Champions League Volley 2023
18:00
Panvita Pomgrad
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
0:3
SLO DP
20:00
Sir Sicoma Monini PERUGIA
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
3:0
CEV Champions League Volley 2023
20:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
OK Merkur Maribor
3:0
SLO DP
16:30
HAOK Mladost Zagreb
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
0:3
MEVZA
16:30
Rieker UJS KOMÁRNO
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
0:3
MEVZA
17:00
UR Waldviertel
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
0:3
MEVZA
20:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
Fužinar Sij Metal Ravne
3:0
SLO DP
19:00
KEKOOprema Žužemberk
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
0:3
POKAL SLO
18:00
Hiša na kolesih Triglav
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
2:3
SLO DP
20:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
Calcit Volley
3:1
SLO DP
19:00
Salonit Anhovo
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
0:3
SLO DP
20:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
OK Črnuče
3:0
SLO DP
18:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
Calcit Volley
3:0
SLO DP
20:00
Calcit Volley
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
2:3
SLO DP
18:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
Calcit Volley
3:0
SLO DP
18:00
Panvita Pomgrad
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
0:3
SLO DP
20:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
Panvita Pomgrad
3:0
SLO DP
19:00
FužinarSijMetalRavne
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
1:3
SLO DP
20:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
Fužinar Sij Metal Ravne
3:0
SLO DP
20:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
OK Merkur Maribor
3:0
SLO DP
20:00
OK Črnuče
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
0:3
SLO DP
20:00
Calcit Volley
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
0:3
SLO DP
18:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
Salonit Anhovo
3:0
SLO DP
19:00
NARBONNE Volley
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
2:3
CEV Challenge CUP
17:30
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
NARBONNE Volley
2:3
CEV Challenge CUP
19:00
HAOK Mladost Zagreb
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
1:3
MEVZA
19:00
SK Zadruga AICH/Dob
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
0:3
MEVZA
19:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
Panvita Pomgrad
3:0
SLO DP
19:00
SK Zadruga AICH/Dob
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
0:3
MEVZA
17:00
Krka
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
0:3
SLO DP
18:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
A.J. FONTE BASTARDO Azores
3:1
CEV Challenge CUP
18:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
Hiša na kolesih Triglav
3:1
SLO DP
22:30
A.J. FONTE BASTARDO Azores
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
2:3
CEV Challenge CUP
17:00
HAOK Mladost Zagreb
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
1:3
MEVZA
18:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
UR Waldviertel
3:0
MEVZA
19:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
UVC Holding Graz
3:0
MEVZA
20:00
Krka
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
0:3
SLO DP
18:00
C.S.A. Steaua BUCURESTI
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
0:3
CEV Challenge CUP
18:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
Salonit Anhovo
3:0
SLO DP
18:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
C.S.A. Steaua BUCURESTI
3:1
CEV Challenge CUP
18:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
TJ Spartak Myjava
3:0
MEVZA
18:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
VKP Bratislava
3:0
MEVZA
20:30
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
OK Merkur Maribor
3:2
POKAL SLO
14:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
Salonit Anhovo
3:1
POKAL SLO
20:30
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
OK Merkur Maribor
3:0
SLO DP
20:00
Hiša na kolesih Triglav
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
0:3
POKAL SLO
19:00
OK Črnuče
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
1:3
SLO DP
19:00
VC Barkom-Kazhany LVIV
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
1:3
CEV Challenge CUP
18:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
Hiša na kolesih Triglav
3:0
SLO DP
18:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
VC Barkom-Kazhany LVIV
3:0
CEV Challenge CUP
20:00
Calcit Volley
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
0:3
SLO DP
20:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
Hiša na kolesih Triglav
3:0
POKAL SLO
18:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
Panvita Pomgrad
3:0
SLO DP
20:00
UVC Holding Graz
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
0:3
MEVZA
20:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
SK Zadruga AICH/Dob
3:0
MEVZA
18:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
HAOK Mladost Zagreb
3:1
MEVZA
20:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
Krka
3:0
SLO DP
18:00
Salonit Anhovo
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
1:3
SLO DP
19:00
Korvolley Mislinja
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
0:3
POKAL SLO
20:30
OK Merkur Maribor
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
1:3
MEVZA
18:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
OK Črnuče
3:0
SLO DP
18:00
TJ Spartak Myjava
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
1:3
MEVZA
18:00
VKP Bratislava
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
0:3
MEVZA
17:30
Hiša na kolesih Triglav
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
0:3
SLO DP
19:00
UR Waldviertel
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
0:3
MEVZA
17:30
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
Calcit Volley
3:1
SLO DP
18:00
Panvita Pomgrad
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
0:3
SLO DP
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
Calcit Volley
0:3
POKAL SLO
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
Salonit Anhovo
3:0
POKAL SLO
OK Merkur Maribor
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
3:2
SLO DP
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
OK Merkur Maribor
1:3
SLO DP
OK Merkur Maribor
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
3:2
SLO DP
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
OK Merkur Maribor
3:1
SLO DP
OK Merkur Maribor
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
1:3
SLO DP
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
Calcit Volley
3:1
SLO DP
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
Calcit Volley
3:2
SLO DP
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
Hoče
3:0
SLO DP
Hoče
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
0:3
SLO DP
Fužinar Sij Metal Ravne
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
1:3
POKAL SLO
ACH Volley Ljubljana
:
OK Merkur Maribor
3:1
MEVZA
UR Waldviertel
:
ACH Volley Ljubljana
0:3
MEVZA